Interactive Score Conversion

Select a tournament and complete the form below to see how you would finish in any of these example tournaments.

Your Name: Average Score: Course Length: Yards

Northern Ath. Coll. Conf. (NACC) Fall

Irish Course     Racine WI
Oct 6 - Oct 7, 2019

Round 1: Par 72 - 6884 Yards
Round 2: Par 72 - 6884 Yards
Team Results
Place Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Total
1 Aurora University 307 307 614
2 Edgewood College 329 311 640
3 MSOE 319 329 648
4 Marian University (Wis.) 330 327 657
5 Concordia Wisconsin 334 324 658
T6 Benedictine U. - IL 334 325 659
T6 Wisconsin Lutheran 341 318 659
8 St. Norbert College 352 315 667
9 Lakeland University 342 334 676
10 Dominican Univ. (IL) 361 355 716
Player Results
Look for your results highlighed in red
Place Player Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Total
1 Scott Boyajian Aurora U. 73 77 150
T 2 Bryce Lindsley MSOE 77 77 154
T 2 Noah Hogue Aurora U. 81 73 154
T 4 Garrett Schultz MSOE 75 81 156
T 4 JT Hudson Aurora U. 77 79 156
T 4 Matthew Davidson Edgewood 80 76 156
T 4 Ryan Vanderway Aurora U. 77 79 156
8 Nate Kirberg Bndictn-IL 78 79 157
9 Craig Schlegel Aurora U. 80 78 158
T 10 Maxwell Dye Marian WI 77 82 159
T 10 Trent Thomas Marian WI 79 80 159
12 Johnny Kositzky Jr. WI Luthern 85 75 160
T 13 Dawson Hinz Edgewood 83 78 161
T 13 Josh Hentrich Edgewood 83 78 161
T 15 Jackson Eversoll Edgewood 83 79 162
T 15 Quinn Schultz WI Luthern 82 80 162
T 17 Jack Markham St.Norbert 85 78 163
T 17 Jordan Velez Bndictn-IL 85 78 163
T 19 Andrew Otto CUW 83 81 164
T 19 Wyatt Wilderman CUW 79 85 164
T 21 Bennett Braun Lakeland 81 84 165
T 21 Josh Huenink Lakeland 82 83 165
T 23 Dylan Karvala CUW 86 80 166
T 23 Kasey Casper St.Norbert 87 79 166
25 Jack Lund St.Norbert 89 78 167
T 26 Mitchell Russell Bndictn-IL 87 81 168
T 26 Sam Schlosser CUW 87 81 168
T 28 Joey Ploch WI Luthern 91 78 169
T 28 Logan Lisowski Lakeland 86 83 169
T 28 Tyler Demuse Marian WI 85 84 169
- Your Name ----- 86 83 169
31 Jensen Peck Edgewood 86 84 170
T 32 Aaron Rick Marian WI 89 82 171
T 32 James Leane Bndictn-IL 84 87 171
T 32 Jordan Wachowiak MSOE 84 87 171
T 35 Anthony Koch MSOE 83 90 173
T 35 Grant Hammer WI Luthern 88 85 173
T 37 Ian Tisonik St.Norbert 91 84 175
T 37 Jake Sherwood Marian WI 92 83 175
T 39 Henry Wojtczak Lakeland 93 84 177
T 39 James Michaelson WI Luthern 86 91 177
41 Tyler Stibal DominicnIL 91 87 178
T 42 Kamren Carey DominicnIL 92 87 179
T 42 Michael Cross DominicnIL 89 90 179
T 44 Brett O’Shaughnessy MSOE 98 84 182
T 44 Eric Gascienica DominicnIL 90 92 182
T 44 Kyle Kahl DominicnIL 91 91 182
47 Dayne Schleusner Lakeland 95 89 184
- Alan Albrecht St.Norbert - 80 -
- Dylan Pfieffer Bndictn-IL 94 - -
- Evan Van Enkevort St.Norbert 92 - -
- Jordan Carlton CUW - 82 -
- Luke Pitcher Bndictn-IL - 87 -
- Nate Benjamin CUW 86 - -